View Registered Shops

 

BATCH 1

S/N SURNAME FIRSTNAME ID NUMBER ZONES LOCATION
1 AMAKA UGWU UNN/eM/001 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
2 MRS ONODUAGU SALOME UNN/eM/002 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
3 OGBONNA NWANNEKA UNN/eM/003 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
4 EZE JACINTA UNN/eM/004 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
5 MESHACH NGENE UNN/eM/005 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
6 SYLVANUS CHINONSO UNN/eM/006 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
7 UGOCHUKWU EZE UNN/eM/007 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
8 AYOGU CHINEKWULUM UNN/eM/008 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
9 SCHOLASTICA ONAH UNN/eM/009 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
10 ONAH RITA UNN/eM/010 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
11 NWAFOR NGOZI UNN/eM/011 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
12 UDENWAGU JOY UNN/eM/012 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
13 EZUGWU CHIDERA UNN/eM/013 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
14 EZE LAWRETTER UNN/eM/014 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
15 ONAH JUDITH UNN/eM/015 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
16 UGWU FLOURENCE UNN/eM/016 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
17 EZUGWU EBERECHUKWU UNN/eM/017 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
18 IDOKO CHRISTIAN UNN/eM/018 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
19 EZE ANN UNN/eM/019 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
20 EZE CHINENYE UNN/eM/020 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
21 UGWU CHARITY UNN/eM/021 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
22 OZOEMENA ROSEMARY UNN/eM/022 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
23 NWACHUKWU NDUBUISI UNN/eM/023 ZONE 9 FRANCO
24 ONYEDIKA EDNA UNN/eM/024 ZONE 9 FRANCO
25 MONDAY STANLEY UNN/eM/025 ZONE 9 FRANCO
26 UMEIKE NDUBUEZE UNN/eM/026 ZONE 9 FRANCO
27 OKPE EDITH UNN/eM/027 ZONE 9 FRANCO
28 OLADIPO ABIOLA UNN/eM/028 ZONE 9 FRANCO
29 OSSAI GIFT UNN/eM/029 ZONE 9 FRANCO
30 EZUGWU JOSEPHINE UNN/eM/030 ZONE 9 FRANCO
31 EZE AMARACHI UNN/eM/031 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
32 NWACHUKWU JACINTA UNN/eM/032 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
33 NWAFOR EJIKE UNN/eM/033 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
34 EZE FELICIA UNN/eM/034 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
35 AGBOGO EBERE UNN/eM/035 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
36 DONATUS JOY UNN/eM/036 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
37 OGBOBE FLORENCE UNN/eM/037 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
38 EZE JULIET UNN/eM/038 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
39 IJEOMA ASADU UNN/eM/039 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
40 BORLIN CHARITY UNN/eM/040 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
41 SAMPSON JAMES UNN/eM/041 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
42 OGBONNA IFEANYI UNN/eM/042 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
43 UGWU PERPETUA UNN/eM/043 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
44 NWORU SUNDAY UNN/eM/044 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
45 OMEKE CALISTA UNN/eM/045 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
46 UME ESTHER UNN/eM/046 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
47 OMEJE OBICHI UNN/eM/047 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
48 ARUMA NKECHI UNN/eM/048 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
49 ONOYIMA EVELYN UNN/eM/049 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
50 IDOKO ROSELINE UNN/eM/050 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
51 ONAH  PEACE UNN/eM/051 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
52 UGWUOKE NGOZIKA UNN/eM/052 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
53 UGWU AMARA AMARA UNN/eM/053 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
54 EKECHUKWU NDUBUISI UNN/eM/054 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
55 AKOJE TAMARAU-AMIYENMINI UNN/eM/055 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
56 EJE JULIET UNN/eM/056 ZONE 4 EDUCATION
57 AYOGU GLORIA UNN/eM/057 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
58 OGBONNA EUCHARIA UNN/eM/058 ZONE 9 FRANCO
59 PETER K. UNN/eM/059 ZONE 1 SUB
60 OTI EDITH UNN/eM/060 ZONE 1 SUB
61 EMETU JOY UNN/eM/061 ZONE 1 SUB
62 ENEM IGNATIUS UNN/eM/062 ZONE 9 FRANCO
63 OBETTA CHUKWUDI UNN/eM/063 ZONE 9 FRANCO
64 USORO CHRISTIANA UNN/eM/064 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
65 ALI JOY UNN/eM/065 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
66 DINGWOKE CELINE UNN/eM/066 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
67 ASADU GLORIA UNN/eM/067 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
68 IBECHEM PASCHAL UNN/eM/068 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
69 ASOGWA JULIET UNN/eM/069 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
70 ODO CHINELO UNN/eM/070 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
71 UGWU PASCHALINE UNN/eM/071 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
72 ANEKE AMARA UNN/eM/072 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
73 UGWU EBERECHUKWU UNN/eM/073 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
74 EZE NNEKA UNN/eM/074 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
75 OGBUEBOR CALISTER UNN/eM/075 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
76 ORANYE OLUCHUKWU UNN/eM/076 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
77 UGWU MICHAEL UNN/eM/077 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
78 UGWUOKE DORATHY UNN/eM/078 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
79 OGBONNA RUTH UNN/eM/079 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
80 OBETTA SOLOMON UNN/eM/080 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
81 AGBEDO EVELYN UNN/eM/081 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
82 OJOBO PRISCILLA UNN/eM/082 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
83 ASOGWA CHRISTIANA UNN/eM/083 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
84 OBOCHI UZOCHUKWU UNN/eM/084 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
85 OZIOKO JULIET UNN/eM/085 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
86 UGWU GRACE UNN/eM/086 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
87 OBETTA MARTHA UNN/eM/087 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
88 EZE CHINYERE UNN/eM/088 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
89 OFFOR JULIETH UNN/eM/089 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
90 ISIWU EMMANUEL UNN/eM/090 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
91 IDOKO ALICE UNN/eM/091 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
92 AGU FRANCISCA UNN/eM/092 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
93 NWODO ADAKU UNN/eM/093 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
94 UGWUANYI LOVELYN UNN/eM/094 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
95 CHUKWUMA GINIKA UNN/eM/095 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
96 ONAH NGOZI UNN/eM/096 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
97 NDUBUAKU IFEOMA UNN/eM/097 ZONE 9 FRANCO
98 AGBO EVELYN UNN/eM/098 ZONE 9 FRANCO
99 UGWUANYI UCHENNA UNN/eM/099 ZONE 9 FRANCO
100 UGWU JANETH UNN/eM/100 ZONE 9 FRANCO
101 UGWU CAROLINE UNN/eM/101 ZONE 9 FRANCO
102 EZEMA NGOZIKA UNN/eM/102 ZONE 9 FRANCO
103 UGWUANYI JULIET UNN/eM/103 ZONE 9 FRANCO
104 ONAH IFEYINWA UNN/eM/104 ZONE 9 FRANCO
105 EZE GOODNESS UNN/eM/105 ZONE 9 FRANCO
106 UGWUANYI DUKE UNN/eM/106 ZONE 9 FRANCO
107 EZE EUNICE UNN/eM/107 ZONE 9 FRANCO
108 UGWUOWO RITA UNN/eM/108 ZONE 9 FRANCO
109 OMEJE UKAMAKA UNN/eM/109 ZONE 9 FRANCO
110 UKWUEZE NKIRUKA UNN/eM/110 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
111  UTAZI NKIRUKA UNN/eM/111 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
112 JOHN OLUCHI UNN/eM/112 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
113 NWAGHONA MARYANN UNN/eM/113 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
114 EKE CHINENYE UNN/eM/114 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
115 EZE CHIOMA UNN/eM/115 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
116 ONYISHI ONYINYECHI UNN/eM/116 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
117 OKO EMMANUEL UNN/eM/117 ZONE 9 FRANCO
118 UGWUOKE STELLA UNN/eM/118 ZONE 9 FRANCO
119 UGWUOKE VICTORIA UNN/eM/119 ZONE 1 SUB
120 OTI VICTORIA UNN/eM/120 ZONE 9 FRANCO
121 ITOJE REZI UNN/eM/121 ZONE 1 SUB
122 ONYEKE OGECHI UNN/eM/122 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
123 ONAH JOY UNN/eM/123 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
124 EKE NONSO UNN/eM/124 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
125 AMBROSE-IHEANACHO CHIDINMA UNN/eM/125 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
126 UGWU MELETUS UNN/eM/126 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
127 OBIMMA TOCHUKWU UNN/eM/127 ZONE 1 SUB
128 DURU PETER UNN/eM/128 ZONE 1 SUB
129 ONAH OGECHUKWU UNN/eM/129 ZONE 1 SUB
130 UGWU BLESSING UNN/eM/130 ZONE 1 SUB
131 ANYANWU  MARTINA UNN/eM/131 ZONE 1 SUB
132 UGOCHUKWU CHIDIEBERE UNN/eM/132 ZONE 1 SUB
133 UGWU PEACE UNN/eM/133 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
134 ROMANUS CHIKODILI UNN/eM/134 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
135 NGWU STANLEY UNN/eM/135 ZONE 9 FRANCO
136 OGBOBE OLUCHI LEBECHI UNN/eM/136 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
137 AROKE LEBECHI UNN/eM/137 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
138 EZE JANET UNN/eM/138 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
139 ODO CHEKWUBE UNN/eM/139 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
140 OBASI JOHN UNN/eM/140 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
141 IDOKO EUNICE UNN/eM/141 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
142 ATTAMA CHIKA UNN/eM/142 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
143 CHINONSO MAMAH UNN/eM/143 ZONE 1 SUB
144 AGAMA SCHOLASTICA UNN/eM/144 ZONE 1 SUB
145 EKEH ANNAH UNN/eM/145 ZONE 1 SUB
146 ONWUKA ONWUKA UNN/eM/146 ZONE 1 SUB
147 ASOGWA MARY UNN/eM/147 ZONE 1 SUB
148 ASOGWA BLESSING UNN/eM/148 ZONE 1 SUB
149 ODO MALACHY UNN/eM/149 ZONE 1 SUB
150 CHARITY EZE UNN/eM/150 ZONE 1 SUB
151 NGWUOKE KELVIN UNN/eM/151 ZONE 1 SUB
152 ELOKA OBIOMA UNN/eM/152 ZONE 1 SUB
153 ATTAMAH CHIZARAOKWU UNN/eM/153 ZONE 1 SUB
154 UKWUEZE OGECHI UNN/eM/154 ZONE 1 SUB
155 SAIDU IDIRIS UNN/eM/155 ZONE 1 SUB
156 ATTAMA SANDRA UNN/eM/156 ZONE 1 SUB
157 OZIOKO GEORGINA UNN/eM/157 ZONE 1 SUB
158 OGBENE IFEYINWA UNN/eM/158 ZONE 1 SUB
159 UGWU CHIDIEBERE UNN/eM/159 ZONE 1 SUB
160 OGBONNA DORATHY UNN/eM/160 ZONE 9 FRANCO
161 MBAH OLUCHI UNN/eM/161 ZONE 1 SUB
162 ODO NKIRU UNN/eM/162 ZONE 1 SUB
163 ARUMA OGECHI UNN/eM/163 ZONE 1 SUB
164 EKEH EZEKIEL UNN/eM/164 ZONE 1 SUB
165 EZE EBERE UNN/eM/165 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
166 ENEGIDE PHILIP UNN/eM/166 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
167 UBIOMO MICHAEL UNN/eM/167 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
168 EKWEZE GODSWILL UNN/eM/168 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
169 NWOBODO EBERE UNN/eM/169 ZONE 1 SUB
170 UGWUOKE HYCINTHIA UNN/eM/170 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
171 AYOGU DONATUS UNN/eM/171 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
172 NWAIGWE NKWACHUKWU UNN/eM/172 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
173 NGWU NNENNA UNN/eM/173 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
174 UMOH PRINCE UNN/eM/174 ZONE 1 SUB
175 EZE BLESSING CHIDIEBERE UNN/eM/175 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

BATCH 2

S/N SURNAME FIRST NAME ID NUMBER ZONE LOCATION
1 OMEGU CATHERINE UNN/eM/176 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
2 MADUBIKE THERESA UNN/eM/177 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
3 NGEKE PATRICIA UNN/eM/178 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
4 ONAH NGOZI UNN/eM/179 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
5 UGWUANYI FAITH UNN/eM/180 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
6 NNADI JOY UNN/eM/181 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
7 EZE CHIJIOKE UNN/eM/182 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
8 OZOEMENWALA BARNABAS UNN/eM/183 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
9 UGWUOKE ONYINYECHI UNN/eM/184 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
10 OZIOKO AUGUSTINA UNN/eM/185 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
11 AGBO AMOS UNN/eM/186 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
12 ALI HELEN UNN/eM/187 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
13 ALI BEATRICE UNN/eM/188 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
14 UGWUEZE STELLA UNN/eM/189 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
15 ONYEKA ESTHER UNN/eM/190 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
16 APEH SARAH UNN/eM/191 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
17 UKWUEZE ROSELINE UNN/eM/192 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
18 EZE CHRISTIAN UNN/eM/193 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
19 OJOBO MONICA UNN/eM/194 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
20 EZE LAWRETTER UNN/eM/195 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
21 ONAH  NWANYIOMA UNN/eM/196 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
22 OBE  NDIDI UNN/eM/197 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
23 EZE HOPE UNN/eM/198 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
24 OMEKE NKIRU UNN/eM/199 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
25 KALU NNEOMA UNN/eM/200 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
26 UGWU ANGELA UNN/eM/201 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
27 ASADU ESTHER UNN/eM/202 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
28 UGWUOWO KELECHI UNN/eM/203 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
29 NWANGWA FLORENCE UNN/eM/204 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
30 OKORO BENEDITHE UNN/eM/205 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
31 OZIOKO THERESA UNN/eM/206 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
32 OBETTA ANGELLA UNN/eM/207 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
33 EZE BRIDGET UNN/eM/208 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
34 EZE GLORIA UNN/eM/209 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
35 EZE GEORGINA UNN/eM/210 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
36 GRADUATE STUDENT’S UNN/eM/211 ZONE 9 FRANCO
37 UGWU FLOURENCE UNN/eM/212 ZONE 9 FRANCO
38 ODO JULIANA UNN/eM/213 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
39 UGWU FLOURENCE UNN/eM/214 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
40 UGWUANYI CALISTER UNN/eM/215 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
41 NZEAKO ELIZABETH UNN/eM/216 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
42 EZE FIDELIA UNN/eM/217 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
43 UGWOKE CHINYERE UNN/eM/218 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
44 EVELYN UKWUEZE UNN/eM/219 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
45 UGWU EDITH UNN/eM/220 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
46 NNAJI CHINYERE UNN/eM/221 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
47 EKERE MARTHA UNN/eM/222 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
48 CHIME LILIAN UNN/eM/223 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
49 ODOH UKAMAKA UNN/eM/224 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
50 UGWUJA NKIRUKA UNN/eM/225 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
51 ADAMA BLESSING UNN/eM/226 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
52 AKUJIM NGOZI NGOZI UNN/eM/227 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
53 UGWUANYI JOHN UNN/eM/228 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
54 ASOGWA PETER UNN/eM/229 ZONE 7 G.S BUILDING
55 UKPAI, UKPAI UNN/eM/230 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
56 EZEMA JENNIFFER UNN/eM/231 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
57 UKWUEZE THANKGOD UNN/eM/232 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
58 ATTAMAH BLESSING UNN/eM/233 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
59 EWULU UJUNWA UNN/eM/234 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
60 AMAOLE EZEKWESILI UNN/eM/235 ZONE 1 SUB
61 DUHU BLESSING UNN/eM/236 ZONE 1 SUB
62 RICHARD EJIOFOR UNN/eM/237 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
63 ANOSIKE NNEKA UNN/eM/238 ZONE 1 SUB
64 EZEMA ONYEKACHI UNN/eM/239 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
65 EZEA PRISCILLIA UNN/eM/240 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
66 ELEJE CORDELIA UNN/eM/241 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
67 EZE CALISTA UNN/eM/242 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
68 UGWUONAH MERCY UNN/eM/243 ZONE 1 SUB
69 UGWUANYI SERAH UNN/eM/244 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
70 EZE RUTH UNN/eM/245 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
71 EZE ANTHONIA UNN/eM/246 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
72 ARUA BLESSING UNN/eM/247
73 AMEH OBINNA UNN/eM/248 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
74 UGWU FLORENCE UNN/eM/249 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
75 ANI MARY UNN/eM/250 ZONE 9 FRANCO
76 ENUESIKE PHILOMINA UNN/eM/251 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
77 ANYANWU RAYMOND UNN/eM/252 ZONE 1
78 UGWU BENEDICT UNN/eM/253 ZONE 9 FRANCO
79 STELLA MGBECHI UNN/eM/254 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
80 EZUGWU JOSEPHINE UNN/eM/255 ZONE 1 SUB
81 ONYEKE  LOVELINE UNN/eM/256 ZONE 1 SUB
82 OGUEJIOFOR MICHEAL UNN/eM/257 ZONE 9 FRANCO
83 ARUA  PETER UNN/eM/258 ZONE 1 SUB
84 OMEJE NWAMAKA UNN/eM/259 ZONE 9 FRANCO
85 ODO JULIANA UNN/eM/260 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
86 MAMA KYRIAN UNN/eM/261 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
87 UGWUOKE STELLA UNN/eM/262 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
88 NGWU CALISTER UNN/eM/263 ZONE 9 FRANCO
89 OLOLO CHINEDU UNN/eM/264 ZONE 9 FRANCO
90 UGWU LUCKY UNN/eM/265 ZONE 9 FRANCO
91 ONUGWU UKAMAKA UNN/eM/266 ZONE 1 SUB
92 UGWU EVAN UNN/eM/267 ZONE 1 SUB
93 EMMANUEL CHUKWU UNN/eM/268 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
94 IGBOANUGO CHRISTOPHER UNN/eM/269 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
95 ODO CHIOMA UNN/eM/270 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
96 DOMNIC ABIGAIL UNN/eM/271 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
97 ODO TOCHUKWU UNN/eM/272 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
98 ONYEKE CALISTER UNN/eM/273 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
99 IKEME OGECHUKWU UNN/eM/274 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
100 EZEJA MATHEW UNN/eM/275 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
101 OKIWE CHINEMEREM UNN/eM/276 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
102 ASOGWA PHILOMINA UNN/eM/277 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
103 AJIBO JULIANA UNN/eM/278 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
104 DIANA TIMOTHY UNN/eM/279 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
105 OKEKE NNABUIKE UNN/eM/280 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
106 DUKE CHARLES UNN/eM/281 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
107 ATTAMA DANIEL UNN/eM/282 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
108 AMAECHI CHARLES UNN/eM/283 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
109 NWACHUKWU TOMSON UNN/eM/284 ZONE 1 SUB
110 EZE NGOZI UNN/eM/285 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
111 ONAH CHIKA UNN/eM/286 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
112 IDOKO MARGARET UNN/eM/287 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
113 ONYEDUM AKWAUGO UNN/eM/288 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
114 OKORO  EDITH UNN/eM/289 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
115 AGADA CELESTINA UNN/eM/290 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
116 KALU EMMANUEL UNN/eM/291 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
117 NWODO GLORIANA UNN/eM/292 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
118 OJOBOR JUDE UNN/eM/293 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
119 UGWU ALICE UNN/eM/294 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
120 UGWU STELLA UNN/eM/295 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
121 NNAJI IKWO UNN/eM/296 ZONE 2 EDUCATION
122 OBIMMA BLESSING UNN/eM/297 ZONE 1 SUB
123 OMEJE UCHE UNN/eM/298 ZONE 1 SUB
124 UKWUEZE JULIANA UNN/eM/299 ZONE 1 SUB
125 OSSAI ONYEMAECHI UNN/eM/300 ZONE 1 SUB
126 UGWUANYI UGOCHUKWU UNN/eM/301 ZONE 1 SUB
127 OBOH ELIZABETH UNN/eM/302 ZONE 1 SUB
128 NWAIGWE OSINACHI UNN/eM/303 ZONE 9 FRANCO
129 SULEMAN MOHAMMED UNN/eM/304 ZONE 1 SUB
130 OKONKWO BONIFACE UNN/eM/305 ZONE 1 SUB
131 OKPE GINIKA UNN/eM/306 ZONE 1 SUB
132 OCHIEBOR EDITH UNN/eM/307 ZONE 1 SUB
133 UGWUANYI JANETH UNN/eM/308 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
134 UGWU BLESSING UNN/eM/309 ZONE 1 SUB
135 ASOGWA AGNES UNN/eM/311 ZONE 9 FRANCO
136 ASADU MOSES UNN/eM/312 ZONE 1 SUB
137 ASOGWA NKECHI UNN/eM/313 ZONE 9 FRANCO
138 IKEGWUONU IFEYINWA UNN/eM/314 ZONE 1 SUB
139 DIOKA EJONUEME UNN/eM/315 ZONE 9 FRANCO
140 EZUGWU CHISOM UNN/eM/316 ZONE 1 SUB
141 UGWU RITA UNN/eM/317 ZONE 9 FRANCO
142 ASOGWA FELICIA UNN/eM/318 ZONE 9 FRANCO
143 UZOIGWE GRACE UNN/eM/319 ZONE 9 FRANCO
144 UGWU UKAMAKA UNN/eM/320 ZONE 1 SUB
145 OMEJE IRENE UNN/eM/321 ZONE 9 FRANCO
146 UGWUANYI NGOZIKA UNN/eM/322 ZONE 9 FRANCO
147 ODO SUSSANA UNN/eM/323 ZONE 9 FRANCO
148 OGBU BLESSING UNN/eM/324
149 UGWU NNEDINSO UNN/eM/325 ZONE 1 SUB
150 ODO ANGELA UNN/eM/326 ZONE 1 SUB
151 IBE AUGUSTINE UNN/eM/327 ZONE 1 SUB
152 OGBU IFEANYICHUKWU UNN/eM/328 ZONE 1 SUB
153 ONUH JULIANA UNN/eM/329 ZONE 1 SUB
154 UGWU GLADYS UNN/eM/330 ZONE 1 SUB
155 SANI IBRAHIM UNN/eM/331 ZONE 1 SUB
156 ONUH EUNICE UNN/eM/332 ZONE 1 SUB
157 EZE EDWIN UNN/eM/333 ZONE 1 SUB
158 UGWU HELEN UNN/eM/334 ZONE 1 SUB
159 COMFORT UZUEGBU UNN/eM/335 ZONE 1 SUB
160 EDOMOBI LILIAN UNN/eM/336 ZONE 1 SUB
161 IBEAHA JACINTA UNN/eM/337 ZONE 1 SUB
162 IKE CHIKA UNN/eM/338 ZONE 1 SUB
163 OBIALO NKECHI UNN/eM/339
164 GARBA IBRAHIM UNN/eM/340 ZONE 1 SUB
165 ONAH CHEKWUBE UNN/eM/341 ZONE 9 FRANCO
166 ONAH NGOZIKA UNN/eM/342 ZONE 9 FRANCO
167 EZE LEBECHI UNN/eM/343 ZONE 1 SUB
168 IFEANACHO MICHAEL UNN/eM/344 ZONE 9 FRANCO
169 OMENIHU IFEYINWA UNN/eM/345 ZONE 1 SUB
170 EZE CHIOMA UNN/eM/346 ZONE 6 ABUJA BUILDING
171 AMAUCHE CONFIDENCE UNN/eM/347 ZONE 1 SUB
172 ISAH MOHAMMED UNN/eM/348 ZONE 1 SUB
173 UGWU JANET UNN/eM/349 ZONE 1 SUB
174 SUNDAY EMEKA UNN/eM/350 ZONE 1 SUB
175 IDRIS LAWAN UNN/eM/351 ZONE 1 SUB
176 EZE CHARITY UNN/eM/352 ZONE 1 SUB
177 NGWU NGOZIKA UNN/eM/353 ZONE 1 SUB
178 ONAH ONYINYECHI UNN/eM/354 ZONE 1 SUB
179 NGWU FIDELIA UNN/eM/355 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
180 EZEUGWU OKIKE UNN/eM/356 ZONE 1 SUB
181 SIMON CHIBUEZE UNN/eM/357 ZONE 1 SUB
182 ANEKWE NNEKA UNN/eM/358 ZONE 1 SUB
183 EZE LAWRETHA UNN/eM/359 ZONE 1 SUB
184 AWUDU ISAH UNN/eM/360 ZONE 1 SUB
185 AJIBO LOVELYN UNN/eM/361 ZONE 9 FRANCO
186 UGWUANYI NKECHI UNN/eM/362 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
187 EZUGWU NDIDIAMAKA UNN/eM/363 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
188 ASOGWA EUNICE UNN/eM/364 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
189 AGBO JULIANA UNN/eM/365 ZONE 3 SOCIAL SCIENCES
190 EZEAH COSMAS UNN/eM/366 ZONE 9 SOCIAL SCIENCES
191 NWACHUKWU OBIOMA UNN/eM/367
192 NWOKIKE MARGARETH UNN/eM/368 ZONE 1 SUB
193 EZE JOY UNN/eM/369 ZONE 1 SUB
194 UGWUOKE CHUKWUJEKWU UNN/eM/370
195 ONYIA PEACE UNN/eM/371 ZONE 1 SUB
196 UGWUANYI JULIANA UNN/eM/372 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
197 ERIGO JACINTA UNN/eM/373 ZONE 8 FACULTY OF ART/PG
198 EJIOFOR FAITH UNN/eM/374 ZONE 9 FRANCO
199 EZUGWU EBERE UNN/eM/375 ZONE 4 OLD LIBRARY
200 OKAH SUNDAY UNN/eM/376 ZONE 5 AGRIC/VET
201 NGWU AGNES UNN/eM/377 ZONE 9 FRANCO