List Of Vendors

LIST OF E-MARKET VENDORS AND THEIR CONTACTS NUMBER
Zone 1 – SUB
S/NO NAME BUSINESS TYPE REMITA NUMBER BANK TELLER PAYMENTDATE PHONE NUMBER
1 Awudu Isah Shoe Mender 07016587514
2 Isah Mohammed Fastfood 08155096773
3 Idris Lawal Fastfood 08134393680
4 Suleiman Ibrahim Shoe Mender 07034253290
5 Musa Sani Provision 07035928190
6 Anigbo Mary Tailoring 08063388898
7 Onah Chidinma Tailoring
8 Okeke Chibueze Power Service 08023139377
9 Erebho Theophilns Computer Center 08075638874
10 Ifeanyi Ajaelo Photo Studio 08105844815
11 Ugwu Sunday Micheal Bag Accessories 08033395729
12 Aunty Ify Hair Dressing 08062496234
13 Ibe Augustine Provision 07062496234
14 Omege Blessing Hair Dressing 08196326262
15 Okonkwo Boniface Cards 08162668310
16 Nnadi Chioma Provision 08036522161
17 Sunday Blessing Emeka Food Stuff
18 Ugwuanyi Uchenna. C Photocopy 08132293072
19 Agma Scholastica Fruit/Food Stuff 07031346777
20 Ugwu Evan Ngozika Fruit/Pure Water 08036038971
21 Omeje Uche Cooking 08102091142
22 Charles Ogbonna Articles 09037615402
23 Yusi Mutara Suya 08039306154
24 Onyia Peace Kosi Fastfood 08038453127
25 Ozioko Nneka Hair Dressing 08039583358
26 Simon Chibueze Ogonna Phone Repair 08038087698
27 Nnadi Ngozi Provision 08037900055
28 Kekwo Onyebuchi Resturant 08095717033
29 Uchenna Nweke Resturant 07065361752
30 Nnenna Ogbonna Joy Hair Dressing 08030883974
31 Nweze Hillary Okwudili Phone Accessories 07068787549
32 Odo Mmesomma C Photocopy 08140951044
33 Ugwu Helen C Hair Dressing 07039226815
34 Odoh Oluchi E Tailoring 09038617393
35 Nonso Noni Hair Dressing 07038679382
36 Iheluge Nmesoma 07037476365
37 Ngwu Ngozika Food Stuff 08142892857
38 Fittamas Pharmacy Pharmacy 07032223771
39 Chinonso Mamah Hair Dressing 08142892857
40 Agu David Fastfood 120170932184 First Bank 3343015 6/7/2017 08034570275
41 Obioma Eloka Tailoring 08134050163
42 Oboh Elizabeth Provision 08028182522
43 Obioma Blessing Bag Sales 08032743063
44 Odo Obioma Phone Accessories 07068909655
45 Ezue Victoria Fruit 08134309615
46 Garba Ibrahim Fastfood 07035928190
47 Umar Bedemasi Shoe Mender 08162848029
48 Saidu Idirs Shoe Mender 07031610007
49 Suleman Mohammed Suya 08160610769
50 Onah Juliana Photocopy 08164133702
51 Okwueze Charity Computer Center 08065604882
52 Williams Blessing Fastfood 08030574991
53 Eze Charity Photocopy 08103405718
54 Musa Ibrahim Shoe Mender 07035928190
55 Jacinta Ibeaha Fastfood 07036519953
56 Okeh Ifeanyi Photocopy 07015694604
57 Okpara Oluchukwu Wisdom Pop-Corn/Ice-Cream 08068879606
58 Itoje Rezi Cynthia Make-Up 08034359162
59 Ukwueze Ogechi Typing 07032139015
60 Oloto Chimaobi Shoe 08068937061
61 Ochiebor Angela Hair Dressing 07069653075
62 Eze Ifbechi Food Stuff 09037075537
63 Odoko Ese Make-Up 08034279498
64 Onuh Julina Chidiebere Provision 07060669497
65 Attah Ukamaka Hair Dressing 07030610159
66 Happiness Anyadioha Provision 08030966783
67 Ayigbo Uchenna Computer Center 08038536552
68 Ugo-Ofoegbu Chidiebere Computer Center 08065145793
69 Ugwu Victoria N Fruits 07062118716
70 Ugwu Calister Chidera Recharge Card 08160492764
71 Onah Ogechukwu Perpetual Hair Dressing 09038611693
72 Chikaodi Onah Shoe Mender 07033177638
73 Duru Peter Kelechi Computer Center 08062553254
74 Samuel Iyanyi Charles Suppermarket 08107185862
75 Emeka Okwueze Saloon 07066071753
76 Maduka Steven Resturant 08037788383
77 Ugwuja Gloria Fashion Desiging 08062648180
78 Ozioko Chioma Provision 08100589130
79 Ebere Nweke Fastfood 08036868934
80 Odo Onyebuchi Peter Cyber Business 08068555305
81 Okorie Nlabring David Business Type 09094687643
82 Ugwu Blessing Food Stuff 07039199630
83 Ovaga Martha Food Stuff 08160206230
84 Ede Amuche Photocopy 08065981830
85 Ugwu Chidera Photocopy 08100365085
86 Ugwu Stella Computer Center 0703605955
87 Odo Angela Photocopy 08039621480
88 Edomobi Chioma Clothes 07037573639
89 Inttera Photo Studio Photo Studio 08063119155
Zone 2 – Education
S/NO NAME BUSINESS TYPE REMITA NUMBER BANK TELLER PAYMENTDATE PHONE NUMBER
1 Idioko Margaret Stationarries 08135760237
2 Eze Georgina Abacha 08168476096
3 Ozioko Philomina Fruit 08134485618
4 Chinyere Favour Ok Cloth 07065092519
5 Arua Julient Okpa 08108062030
6 Ugwuoke Obinna Bannana 09025865957
7 Asogwa Hycintha Okpa 07036645191
8 Ugwu Roseline Photocopy 07030398250
9 Attama Frank Photocopy 07069731704
10 Sylvanus Mmesoma Photocopy 08149783078
12 Nyeke Pathcia Photocopy 08160616767
13 Onah Chika Food 07036348887
14 Mba Felicia N Photocopy 07031230793
15 Asadu Amuche Typing 08100676574
16 Onah Lebechi Photocopy 07064858297
17 Enoka Rosiline Bannana
18 Onoduagu Ukamaka Photocopy 07033453414
19 Agashi Juliet C Photocopy 07033062858
20 Ugwuanyi Ginika Typing 08010081805
21 Eze Eucharia Fruit
22 Eze Gloria Provision 08068537486
23 Ukwueze Justina Provision 08066483510
24 Uncle Dominic Photography 07065111680
25 Ugwu Ifeyinwa Photocopy 08063560369
26 Ugwuoke Rita Ngozika
27 Eze Blessing Fruit
28 Nnadi Chinyere Provision 08038948699
29 Edugwu Kingsley Computer Center 08066025044
30 Ngene Peter Chijindu Cyber Business 0
31 Ugwuanyi Vera Chinenye Provision 08146200638
32 Okeke Ebere Patience 170224416959 08103404520